MBL U10 SAYI KRALLIĞI (2018 – 2019)

MBL U10 SAYI KRALLIĞI (2018 – 2019)

SıralamaOyuncuTakımSayıOynadığı MaçSayı Ortalaması
1ALP AĞTEPETuruncu Spor Kulübü108119.8
2DORUK İZCİİstanbul Marmara91118.2
3ERİN GÜNEŞ SÖNMEZAsya Kartalları (A)85810.6
4HAKKI ASİL ÖZÇELİKParlayan Yıldızlar81108.1
5ALİ KALKANÜsküdar Marmara71125.9
6MERTCAN DURGUKartal Marmara66116.0
7POYRAZ DAĞDEVİRENİstanbul Karşıyaka65106.5
8MURAT SARIOĞLUSuadiye Basketbol6296.9
9ATA ÖZSELANİKİstanbul Karşıyaka57115.2
10MEHMET EFE GÜNAYSuadiye Basketbol57105.7
11KAAN HONDUAtaşehir Karşıyaka 56115.1
12TEOMAN CAN BOZKURTParlayan Yıldızlar5486.8
13ALEKSANDR CARDİAİstanbulls 49114.5
14ZİYA BAYRAKTuruncu Spor Kulübü49114.5
15ŞAN SEZERTuruncu Spor Kulübü43113.9
16H. RAHMİ ELİBÜYÜKParlayan Yıldızlar4294.7
17UTKU ELEVİTSuadiye Basketbol40113.6
18BURÇ GENCERİstanbulls 4094.4
19ŞERVAN FİLİZSuadiye Basketbol39113.5
20KEREM YALAVUZİstanbulls 38103.8
21CAN ANILDIİstanbulls 38113.5
22ZEKİ GÜNAYParlayan Yıldızlar37113.4
23AHMET BERAT GÜNEYÜsküdar Marmara36123.0
24DENİZ ÇOBANParlayan Yıldızlar36103.6
25ARDA ASLANSuadiye Basketbol35103.5
26BERKE EFE ÖNALİstanbul Karşıyaka34103.4
27CAN GÖKAY TOKERKüçükyalı Gelişim 33113.0
28ALİ TURGUT KELEŞAsya Kartalları33103.3
29TOPRAK ÇAĞAN KARAKüçükyalı Gelişim33103.3
30BURAK ORHANOĞLUSuadiye Basketbol32103.2
31JERFİ BORA ULUSUSuadiye Basketbol32112.9
32EGE YAYİstanbul Karşıyaka3293.6
33AHMET TOPÇUAdres İstanbul32112.9
34DERİN ÖZParlayan Yıldızlar30112.7
35ALİ CANSIN YILMAZParlayan Yıldızlar30103.0
36EFE HALİL FIRATSuadiye Basketbol29112.6
37BARTU BEYAZSuadiye Basketbol29102.9
38ARDA SİNAN UĞURERİstanbulls 2893.1
39CAN ŞANSANSuadiye Basketbol2864.7
40ÇAĞAN EGE METİNParlayan Yıldızlar2883.5
41AHMET Y. BAŞARANParlayan Yıldızlar2864.7
42HARUN ARALÜsküdar Marmara28102.8
43ALTAY D. VURALParlayan Yıldızlar2683.3
44EFE ABACIOĞLUTuruncu Spor Kulübü2583.1
45KAAN KALKAVANİstanbulls 25102.5
46DENİZ VARDALSuadiye Basketbol24102.4
47EREN ŞİŞİKSuadiye Basketbol24112.2
48RÜZGAR GÜLOĞLUİstanbul Marmara2392.6
49ONUR YOKUŞİstanbulls 23112.1
50ALİ EMİR BURAKAdres İstanbul23112.1
51SERVET ALİ TORAMANKüçükyalı Gelişim22102.2
52OSMAN CAN ARDAKüçükyalı Gelişim2282.8
53BATU ALABAŞParlayan Yıldızlar2292.4
54MUZAFFER YİĞİT DEMİRCİOĞLUÜsküdar Marmara22102.2
55EYMEN ZİVER ZEREYALPÜsküdar Marmara22121.8
56EMİR GÜNEŞ KAYAKartal Marmara21111.9
57ALİ AYDINAsya Kartalları2163.5
58EGE ERDOĞANParlayan Yıldızlar20102.0
59ERDEM EYMEN ÇETİNKAYAAdres İstanbul20111.8
60ATEŞ URAS ERYİĞİTAdres İstanbul20111.8
61MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİRİstanbul Karşıyaka20111.8
62M. EMİR UZUNERAsya Kartalları2045.0
63CEMRE TORAMANKüçükyalı Gelişim 19101.9
64YAHYA EMRE SAĞDIÇSuadiye Basketbol18101.8
65MEHMET KALAYCIParlayan Yıldızlar18101.8
66ÇAĞAN ALİ ŞENELAdres İstanbul18111.6
67ÖMER ŞAHİNAsya Kartalları1872.6
68ÇINAR ERELİstanbul Marmara17101.7
69ECE TAVLIİstanbul Marmara17111.5
70M.NUH KÖPRÜLÜKartal Marmara1791.9
71ÖMER SARTEKİNAdres İstanbul17101.7
72RÜZGAR İMRENİstanbul Marmara17111.5
73ARDA COŞKUNAsya Kartalları17111.5
74MERT AKTOMASTuruncu Spor Kulübü1682.0
75YİĞİT TEZKOŞARAtaşehir Karşıyaka 16101.6
76M. YAHYA YILDIZAsya Kartalları1491.6
77KUZEY CİHANİstanbul Karşıyaka1491.6
78KAAN BALCIAsya Kartalları13113.0
79HASAN ADİL EKŞİÜsküdar Marmara1291.3
80ELİF UYSALParlayan Yıldızlar1271.7
81ATA DEMİRDİREKİstanbul Karşıyaka12111.1
82DENİZ YILMAZAsya Kartalları12101.2
83ENES YILMAZAtaşehir Karşıyaka 1281.5
84TOPRAK KIRSuadiye Basketbol1281.5
85NURETTİN GÖKİstanbul Karşıyaka1262.0
86KEREM TAMUTAYKüçükyalı Gelişim 1243.0
87İ. BEREN KARAKURTParlayan Yıldızlar1171.6
88SAMET HANOĞLUAsya Kartalları11111.0
89KUZEY ÇİÇEKAsya Kartalları (A)1125.5
90BAŞAR TÜRKMENKartal Marmara10110.9
91DORUK YÜKSELParlayan Yıldızlar1071.4
92ARMİNA KALKAVANAdres İstanbul1091.1
93DOĞUKAN KILIÇAdres İstanbul1061.7
94ATAKAN AKSUKüçükyalı Gelişim 1081.3
95ARDA EGEÜsküdar Marmara10110.0
96EREL ÖZHANTuruncu Spor Kulübü1081.3
97MERT YOLDAŞ ERİÇİstanbul Karşıyaka10110.9
98İ. EMİR KARANİstanbul Karşıyaka9100.9
99KEREM DİKMENİstanbul Karşıyaka824.0
100C. ERTAÇ DEMİRELLERKartal Marmara890.9
101A. YASİN GÜRPINARAsya Kartalları8100.8
102KUZEY BURAK ÖZERTuruncu Spor Kulübü871.1
103CANARAS BÜLBÜLAsya Kartalları8100.8
104ÖZER KÜTÜKLÜOĞLUKartal Marmara871.1
105DEMİR EKŞİOĞLUKartal Marmara890.9
106DORUK METE KAYAHANAsya Kartalları Kırmızı818.0
107EFE ORALTuruncu Spor Kulübü771.0
108MERT BİLGİSUİstanbulls 741.8
109ALP ŞAFAK SARAÇOĞLUÜsküdar Marmara616.0
110ALİ MUHSİN KÖKSALKüçükyalı Gelişim 6110.5
111EREN TATARİstanbul Karşıyaka6100.6
112FARUK ÖZKAYATuruncu Spor Kulübü6100.6
113DORUK GÜNGÖRAsya Kartalları680.8
114EGE YILDIRANKüçükyalı Gelişim690.7
115MERT ARDA KANTAŞKartal Marmara690.7
116ARDA AYDIN CİNGÖZİstanbul Karşıyaka6100.6
117DORUK GÖKDENİZTuruncu Spor Kulübü6110.5
118EYMEN AVCIAdres İstanbul6100.6
119VOLKAN OZANTuruncu Spor Kulübü690.7
120REHA OFLAZİstanbul Karşıyaka651.2
121MUSTAFA EREN ÖZTÜRKKartal Marmara580.6
122BERRA İREM BURAKAdres İstanbul5100.5
123DERİN RÜZGAR ŞAHİNAsya Kartalları541.3
124ÖMER EMİR ODABAŞIKartal Marmara5110.5
125ATA DORA BAYARİstanbulls 450.8
126CEM YURTSEVENAsya Kartalları431.3
127POYRAZ KAPLANCIKİstanbulls 4100.4
128EFE ERDEMParlayan Yıldızlar490.4
129BEKİR ARSLANAsya Kartalları Kırmızı414.0
130ÖMER Y. GENÇAtaşehir Karşıyaka 422.0
131SARP ERTUNCAParlayan Yıldızlar450.8
132DAMLA DURMUŞTuruncu Spor Kulübü480.5
133ÇAĞAN KALKANKüçükyalı Gelişim 470.6
134EREN CEM ÜLKERİstanbul Karşıyaka490.4
135YUNUS AVŞARÜsküdar Marmara4100.4
136ÖMER FARUK BAŞBOĞAÜsküdar Marmara490.4
137T. YASİN DURANAtaşehir Karşıyaka 4100.4
138ATA DORUK OKUTANSuadiye Basketbol450.8
139TOPRAK KARAÇAKAtaşehir Karşıyaka 4100.4
140M. SAİT ŞAHİNAtaşehir Karşıyaka 4110.4
141ALP TAVLIİstanbul Marmara4110.4
142SELİM ARSLANAtaşehir Karşıyaka 380.4
143ALP KUTLUİstanbul Karşıyaka380.4
144SELİM EFE ÇITLAKÜsküdar Marmara3100.3
145OZAN AKKAYAAtaşehir Karşıyaka 3100.3
146EMRE BAYERÜsküdar Marmara3110.3
147ALYA GÖKDENİZTuruncu Spor Kulübü321.5
148YİĞİT PINARİstanbul Karşıyaka250.4
149POYRAZ DİRİKERParlayan Yıldızlar250.4
150EMRE BİNİCİİstanbul Marmara260.3
151UMUT KAYRA EGİKüçükyalı Gelişim 290.2
152ATİLLA ARIKANAtaşehir Karşıyaka 2110.2
153DORUK KOÇİstanbul Marmara280.3
154ARDA MELEKTOSUNİstanbul Marmara280.3
155MUHAMMED GÖKAY COŞKUNÜsküdar Marmara212.0
156DORUK SAĞLAMKüçükyalı Gelişim 240.5
157MEVLÜT EFEİstanbulls 212.0
158YAĞIZ ŞAHİNAtaşehir Karşıyaka 270.3
159UZAY YASAParlayan Yıldızlar2100.2
160DENİZ ŞAHİNKüçükyalı Gelişim 290.2
161LÜTFÜ POYRAZ TOSUNKartal Marmara2100.2
162BULUT EKİCİKartal Marmara2110.2
163UZAY ÖZKANİstanbulls 240.5
164MERT AYSuadiye Basketbol221.0
165ALİ KARABIYIKÜsküdar Marmara212.0
166HALİL EFE ŞENELİstanbul Karşıyaka212.0
167KEREM ATICIKüçükyalı Gelişim 290.2
168ENES ALPEREN KÜÇÜKARSLANAsya Kartalları Kırmızı212.0
169ALİ İBRAHİM ÇAPATKartal Marmara270.3
170B. KUZEY AVCIİstanbulls 260.3
171M. EMRE ÇAĞLAYANİstanbulls 230.7
172SERGEN VEZİROĞLUİstanbul Marmara190.1
173İSMET B. COŞKUNAtaşehir Karşıyaka 1100.1
174YAMAN GENÇAsya Kartalları111.0
175HÜSEYİN DEMİRKüçükyalı Gelişim020.0
176ÇAĞAN ZERGERİstanbul Marmara010.0
177ÇINAR KÜÇÜKEMREİstanbulls 050.0
178GÜLSÜM KESKİNERKüçükyalı Gelişim 010.0
179A. ERMAN PEHLİVANİstanbulls 040.0
180ÖZGÜR KAYAAsya Kartalları000.0
181ÇAĞLAR ALHANAsya Kartalları000.0
182ÖMER YUSUF TONGARLAKAdres İstanbul060.0
183EMRE KABOĞLUKüçükyalı Gelişim 010.0
184KEMAL DEMİR AYRANCIİstanbulls 020.0
185BARIŞ ÖZENOĞLUİstanbulls 010.0
186YİĞİT BARANİstanbulls 030.0
187RÜZGAR ERDALKüçükyalı Gelişim 010.0
188HASAN DÜLGERTuruncu Spor Kulübü000.0
189ZEYNEP KORKUTAtaşehir Karşıyaka 010.0
190FURKAN YILMAZAsya Kartalları000.0
191ÖZGÜR ERSOYAsya Kartalları010.0
192BUSE AKSUPendikgücü000.0
193MEHMET EFE EROLKartal Marmara090.0
194METE EKŞİOĞLUKartal Marmara050.0
195ALPER TÜRKMENİLLİİstanbulls 010.0
196KUZEY YÜKSELİstanbulls 010.0
197EMİR YAZICIİstanbulls 060.0
198KAAN GEDİKPendikgücü000.0
199EMİN ERTÜRKPendikgücü000.0
200E. MERT KIVCIAtaşehir Karşıyaka 020.0
201MUSTAFA EMİR EKERKüçükyalı Gelişim010.0
202A. ERDAL ÖZYILDIRIMİstanbulls 020.0
203ÇAĞIN AKMANOĞLUKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
204FEVZİ EMİR ARSLANKüçükyalı Gelişim 000.0
205BORA SAĞLAMPendikgücü000.0
206ALİ ÇAVUŞOĞLUPendikgücü000.0
207MUHAMMET İPEKPendikgücü000.0
208DENİZ YİĞİT ADIGÜZELPendikgücü000.0
209FATİH TUNÇÜsküdar Marmara000.0
210DEMİR AZİZ ÜNALKartal Marmara000.0
211DOĞU İLKİNDinamo000.0
212ERTAÇ KAYTANİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
213HALİL ŞEREF KOZAKPendikgücü000.0
214TUNA TURUNÇDinamo000.0
215YİĞİT DEMİRHANDinamo000.0
216TOPRAK BABACANİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
217MERT TOPALOĞLUDinamo000.0
218ANIL BAŞÜsküdar Marmara000.0
219EGE ALP KATIÜsküdar Marmara000.0
220HÜSEYİN NİHAT ALPAYÜsküdar Marmara000.0
221TAN ADIGÜZELÜsküdar Marmara000.0
222YUSUF MERT GÜNERÜsküdar Marmara000.0
223EMRE ÜSTÜNERÜsküdar Marmara000.0
224ÖMER EFE SARAÇÜsküdar Marmara000.0
225TALHA AKIN ÜNALÜsküdar Marmara000.0
226CAN KÖKİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
227ARDA BULUTİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
228AHMET FARUK ESLEMEZAsya Kartalları000.0
229MERT ALTUNBAŞAKKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
230ÖZER TOPALOĞLUKartal Marmara000.0
231ELİFSU ŞAHHÜSEYİNOĞLUİstanbul Marmara040.0
232DORUK CAN AKSOYİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
233EMİR YILDIRIMİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
234KAAN KURTİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
235ILGAZ DEMİRYÜCEKartal Marmara000.0
236KEREM DİKERKartal Marmara000.0
237ADA ÖZKANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
238ZEKİ BURSALIOĞLUİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
239TUNAHAN YAVUZİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
240EGE USALİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
241ARDA DAĞHAN BEYGODinamo000.0
242KERİMAN DİNÇKANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
243EMRE SARIYILDIZÜsküdar Marmara000.0
244EMİRALP ENTEMİZKartal Gençlik000.0
245SEVAG KOÇKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
246KEREM DEMİRKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
247EGE ÖZKANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
248KIVANÇ DÜZKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
249KEREM AKALANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
250YAĞIZ SUBAŞIKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
251EGE KENTKURANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
252ÖMER TUĞRUL DURSUNÜsküdar Marmara000.0
253SEYFİ EMRE SEMİZİstanbul Marmara000.0
254AHMET EFE KUŞİstanbul Marmara000.0
255ARİF DEMİR GÜLERİstanbul Marmara000.0
256METEHAN SAKAİstanbul Marmara000.0
257BAHA GÖKTUĞ ÖZDEMİRİstanbul Marmara000.0
258BARAN YÖRÜKOĞLUÜsküdar Marmara000.0
259ADA DENİZ AKBULUTİstanbul Marmara000.0
260AHMET MERT ARDAKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
261UMUT ATEŞKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
262MUSTAFA EGE TOPALOĞLUÜsküdar Marmara010.0
263SERHAT HİSLİOĞLUKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
264SERHAT KARAAĞAÇKartal Marmara000.0
265DENİZ ESKİNDinamo000.0
266BEKİR ATA SOYDEMİRİstanbul Marmara000.0
267YASİN CAN ETİRLİAsya Kartalları000.0
268EREN COŞKUNAsya Kartalları Kırmızı000.0
269YASİN KARAKAŞKartal Marmara000.0
270ENES SAYLANKartal Marmara000.0
271ARHAN GİRAYKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
272DEMİR SELBEŞKüçükyalı Gelişim000.0
273KADİR EFE EMİRZEOĞLUKartal Marmara000.0
274HARUN YAHYA SAYLANKartal Marmara000.0
275KUZEY KARABULUTKartal Marmara000.0
276BİLAL ZORBOZANKartal Marmara000.0
277ALİ BEŞBENLİKüçükyalı Gelişim050.0
278FARUK ERDEM AYYILDIZKüçükyalı Gelişim 000.0
279ÇINAR GÜRELAsya Kartalları030.0
280KEREM İSPİRİstanbul Karşıyaka030.0
281METE KULAKİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
282MURATHAN ÇETİNKartal Marmara000.0
283BELİNAY YILMAZAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
284EGE ÇELİKKartal Marmara000.0
285KEREM KALENCİKİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
286BARAN KORKMAZAsya Kartalları (A)000.0
287GÜNEŞ GÖKDEMİRAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
288NEHİR KARTALAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
289ELİF SU ÜNDERAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
290EYLÜL KAPLANAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
291DEVİN DURU SEZGİNAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
292ÖZGÜR METE TEREKECİAsya Kartalları010.0
293YAREN KURTİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
294DENİZ OFLUOĞLUİstanbul Marmara000.0
295MERT DİZDARKartal Marmara000.0
296KEREM AYDINÜsküdar Marmara (B)000.0
297YAVUZ RÜZGAR SÖNMEZÜsküdar Marmara (B)000.0
298KAAN AKTUĞÜsküdar Marmara000.0
299MERT TÜRKERİİstanbul Marmara020.0
300SARP KUZEY SARANİstanbul Marmara060.0
301UTKU TUNÇAsya Kartalları000.0
302KEREM DOĞRUYOLAsya Kartalları000.0
303EMRE CERYANÜsküdar Marmara (B)000.0
304KIVANÇ AYDINÜsküdar Marmara000.0
305TAHA BERK DURAsya Kartalları040.0
306DORUK ERSÖZAsya Kartalları080.0
307MEHMET EFE GÜNEŞTuruncu Spor Kulübü020.0
308DOĞU ÖZKAN SELBUZTuruncu Spor Kulübü020.0
309CAN ÜSTÜAYTuruncu Spor Kulübü000.0
310KIVANÇ KURTTuruncu Spor Kulübü040.0
311DEFNE GÖKGÖZAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
312ELA DİLİBALAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
313KEREM KILIÇİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
314HASAN CAN KURUOĞLUİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
315KUZEY KAAN BACINİstanbul Marmara000.0
316İBRAHİM EGE BÜLBÜLİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
317SELİM KEMAL CANSUNARİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
318EMİR AYDINKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
319YİĞİTHAN ECEİstanbul Anadolu GSK000.0
320KEREM ÇALIŞKANİstanbul Marmara000.0
321FURKAN ALTUNÜsküdar Marmara0110.0
322ADA ÖZARSLANKartal Marmara000.0
323EGE RESSAMOĞLUPendikgücü000.0
324BATUHAN HEKİMOĞLUKartal Marmara000.0
325ALPER PAMUKKartal Marmara080.0
326ONUR ÖZVERENÜsküdar Marmara090.0
327ZEYNEP ÖZAVCIMBL U10 SAYI KRALLIĞI (2018 – 2019)090.0
328AHMET UMUT AKINKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
329KERİMCAN YETKİNKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
330İSMET BEREN ŞAHİNİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
331DENİZ TEKEÜsküdar Marmara (B)010.0
332SAMET MURAT ŞAHİNİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
333MEHMET EFE ATİKİstanbul Karşıyaka000.0
334ASELNAZ KIZILTAŞAsya Kartalları (B)000.0
335AHMET EFE GEBEŞÇEKüçükyalı Gelişim 010.0
336KEREM EFE ÖZCANÜsküdar Marmara000.0
337HAMZA ENES AYDOĞANKartal Marmara000.0
338SUFİ ÇANKAYAKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
339KEREM TURANKadıköy Halk Eğitim000.0
340KEREM EGE BOZKURTİstanbul Marmara000.0
341ONUR ALP TIRMIKİstanbul Marmara000.0
342MERT HACISALİHOĞLUİstanbul Marmara000.0
343EREN ÇINARİstanbul Marmara000.0
344OĞUZ ALP ALTAYAsya Kartalları000.0
Sosyal Medya Adreslerimiz: